CricketArchive

FC Bowling On Each Ground by Bomber Wells

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Trent Bridge, Nottingham17091110161962177-3428.55102
County Ground, Bristol1152769238392068-3718.63132
College Ground, Cheltenham35142141314716-4318.5040
Wagon Works Ground, Gloucester2953191889334-7026.9300
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood2206123798303-1226.6000
The University Parks, Oxford2018134651356-7518.6020
County Ground, New Road, Worcester1933123692346-9520.3521
Kennington Oval, Kennington178483777123-7064.7500
County Ground, Taunton176784750288-3126.7810
County Ground, Northampton145587533194-6228.0500
Grace Road, Leicester126176440317-3314.1911
Rutland Recreation Ground, Ilkeston121995323134-6724.8400
Town Ground, Worksop109856453114-4341.1800
County Ground, Hove106865424175-5524.9410
United Services Ground, Portsmouth10155936292-3640.2200
Edgbaston, Birmingham94542338124-2528.1600
Courtaulds Ground, Coventry90464307155-3520.4610
Stanley Park, Blackpool7865229193-3832.3300
Recreation Ground, Bath75644346124-4828.8300
Rodney Parade, Newport71248203167-6612.6820
St Helen's, Swansea66150204176-8612.0021
County Ground, Southampton64239190103-819.0000
North Marine Road, Scarborough6003920452-5440.8000
Trafalgar Road, Southport5703922994-2425.4400
Dean Park, Bournemouth52233187105-6118.7010
Town Ground, Rushden5073619444-5548.5000
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge4252716095-7417.7710
Evesham Sports Club Ground, Evesham3751911765-9019.5010
Brush Ground, Loughborough3722911853-5923.6000
Old Trafford, Manchester3502510642-1726.5000
Town Ground, Kettering3442111543-6628.7500
Chalkwell Park, Westcliff-on-Sea3361016511-41165.0000
The Circle, Hull3362412053-8024.0000
Johnson Park, Yeovil3342112395-4713.6610
The Manor Sports Ground, Worthing30419137107-7313.7010
Gidea Park Sports Ground, Romford294199443-6423.5000
Tipton Road, Dudley276121260    
Wellingborough School Ground, Wellingborough272249044-5522.5000
The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells2711515011-53150.0000
Eugene Cross Park, Ebbw Vale258215974-348.4200
County Ground, Derby252158411-8484.0000
Steetley Company Ground, Shireoaks2521210232-5634.0000
The Saffrons, Eastbourne246617211-99172.0000
Bramall Lane, Sheffield240912531-1241.6600
Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover228129143-4922.7500
Fartown, Huddersfield221107486-699.2510
Georgetown Cricket Club, Georgetown220118333-5527.6600
Erinoid Ground, Stroud216116032-2720.0000
Queen's Park (Old), St George's216156211-4662.0000
Cardiff Arms Park, Cardiff210117033-7023.3300
Headingley, Leeds210119411-9494.0000
Welfare Centre Ground, Rose Hall186107511-4775.0000
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury16276911-6969.0000
The Kent County Cricket Ground, Beckenham150114432-4214.6600
The Park, Buxton10854522-2722.5000
Hawker's Sports Ground, Kingston-upon-Thames1024790    
Griff and Coton Ground, Nuneaton7233011-3030.0000
Park Avenue Cricket Ground, Bradford5812255-224.4010
Old County Ground, Brentwood543240    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive