CricketArchive

First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent David Leatherdale

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australians300460    
Cambridge University144104652-119.2000
Derbyshire48620251104-5025.1000
Durham3301419854-7039.6000
Essex342825062-3641.6600
Glamorgan45015265154-1617.6600
Gloucestershire74325436185-2024.2210
Hampshire236514331-1047.6600
Indians11438711-3487.0000
Kent14447233-2524.0000
Lancashire192116252-3632.4000
Leicestershire601520    
Middlesex4221223832-6179.3300
Northamptonshire72326397164-2324.8100
Nottinghamshire60826346133-3126.6100
Oxford University21098021-1540.0000
Oxford University Centre of Cricketing Excellence664330    
Pakistan A1022530    
Somerset45717229115-5620.8110
South Africa A144211244-7528.0000
South Africans242120    
Sri Lanka A481500    
Surrey162511222-1256.0000
Sussex2301212753-1225.4000
Warwickshire5291626541-1666.2500
Yorkshire11619611-496.0000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive