CricketArchive

Minor Counties Championship Bowling Against Each Opponent Norman Borrett

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Berkshire50814247156-2816.4610
Cornwall21468421-842.0000
Dorset7823831084-2238.7500
Glamorgan Second XI12035111-5151.0000
Kent Second XI198116622-5433.0000
Oxfordshire5711231473-3744.8500
Surrey Second XI960950    

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive