CricketArchive

Royal London National Club Championship 2021


 Averages: [Batting] [Bowling] [Fielding]
 Averages by [Team]
 Highlights

16 May 2021 Group 7 First RoundBangor v Neston Ty Newydd, Bangor misc863885
16 May 2021 Group 1 First RoundBenwell Hill v Chester-le-Street Denton Bank, Benwell Hill misc863890
16 May 2021 Group 6 First RoundBootle v Formby Wadham Road, Bootle misc863892
16 May 2021 Group 9 First RoundBridgwater v Clevedon The Parks, Bridgwater misc863894
16 May 2021 Group 4 First RoundCavaliers and Carrington v Caythorpe Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc863898a
16 May 2021 Group 7 First RoundChester Boughton Hall v Nantwich Boughton Hall Avenue, Chester misc863900
16 May 2021 Group 2 First RoundDunnington v Stamford Bridge Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc863901
16 May 2021 Group 11 First RoundEast Molesey v Richmond Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc863903
16 May 2021 Group 16 First RoundEastbourne v Three Bridges The Saffrons, Eastbourne misc863904
16 May 2021 Group 5 First RoundFleetwood v Blackpool Broadwaters, Fleetwood misc863910
16 May 2021 Group 13 First RoundHadleigh and Thundersley v Chelmsford John H Burrows Recreation Ground, Hadleigh misc863912
16 May 2021 Group 2 First RoundHanging Heaton v Doncaster Town Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc863913
16 May 2021 Group 5 First RoundHorwich RMI v Walkden The Recreation Ground, Horwich misc863918
16 May 2021 Group 4 First RoundKimberley Institute v Langtons Private Ground, Kimberley misc863920
16 May 2021 Group 5 First RoundLeyland v St Annes The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc863922
16 May 2021 Group 15 First RoundMiddleton-on-Sea v Preston Nomads Sea Lane, Middleton-on-Sea misc863923
16 May 2021 Group 6 First RoundNew Brighton v Northern Rake Lane, Wallasey misc863925
16 May 2021 Group 3 First RoundOckbrook and Borrowash v Sandiacre Town Victoria Avenue, Ockbrook misc863926
16 May 2021 Group 5 First RoundOrmskirk v Westhoughton Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc863927
16 May 2021 Group 7 First RoundPorthill Park v Stone Knutton Road, Wolstanton misc863929
16 May 2021 Group 14 First RoundPotters Bar v Radlett The Walk, Potters Bar misc863930a
16 May 2021 Group 6 First RoundPrestwich v Roe Green The Heys, Prestwich misc863931
16 May 2021 Group 4 First RoundRothley Park v Sileby Town Westfield Lane, Rothley misc863934
16 May 2021 Group 3 First RoundSheffield Collegiate v Chesterfield Abbeydale Park, Sheffield misc863936
16 May 2021 Group 12 First RoundShepherds Bush v Stanmore Beechwood Grove, Shepherds Bush misc863937
16 May 2021 Group 13 First RoundSwardeston v Sudbury The Common, Swardeston misc863941
16 May 2021 Group 11 First RoundTeddington v Sunbury Teddington Cricket Club Ground, Bushy Park, Teddington misc863942
16 May 2021 Group 6 First RoundWallasey v Leigh The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc863944
16 May 2021 Group 13 First RoundWelwyn Garden City v Peterborough Town Digswell Park, Welwyn Garden City misc863945
16 May 2021 Group 4 First RoundWoodhall Spa v Bourne Jubilee Park, Woodhall Spa misc863946
23 May 2021 Group 1 First RoundBarnard Castle v Marton Vere Road, Barnard Castle misc863887
23 May 2021 Group 10 First RoundBath v Potterne North Parade, Bath misc863889
23 May 2021 Group 14 First RoundBrentwood v Wanstead and Snaresbrook Old County Ground, Brentwood misc863893
23 May 2021 Group 11 First RoundBurridge v St Cross Symondians Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge misc863895a
23 May 2021 Group 9 First RoundCallington v Redruth New Road, Callington misc863896a
23 May 2021 Group 2 First Round (replay)Hanging Heaton v Doncaster Town Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc864278
23 May 2021 Group 9 First RoundHeathcoat v Sidmouth Knightshayes Court, Bolham misc863915a
23 May 2021 Group 12 First RoundHenley v High Wycombe The Brakspear Ground, Remenham misc863916
23 May 2021 Group 14 First RoundHornchurch v Brondesbury Harrow Lodge Park, Hornchurch misc863917
23 May 2021 Group 4 First Round (replay)Kimberley Institute v Langtons Private Ground, Kimberley misc864279
23 May 2021 Group 3 First RoundPapplewick and Linby v Cuckney Hall Lane, Papplewick misc863928
23 May 2021 Group 1 First RoundRichmondshire v Sheriff Hutton Bridge Hugill Road, Richmond misc863932
23 May 2021 Group 15 First RoundRoffey v Reigate Priory Crawley Road, Horsham misc863933a
23 May 2021 Group 4 First Round (replay)Rothley Park v Sileby Town Westfield Lane, Rothley misc864280
23 May 2021 Group 16 First RoundSandwich Town v Lordswood The Butts, Sandwich misc863935
23 May 2021 Group 8 First RoundShrewsbury v Wolverhampton London Road, Shrewsbury misc863938
23 May 2021 Group 1 First RoundSouth Northumberland v Eppleton Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc863906
23 May 2021 Group 10 First RoundSouth Wilts v Bashley (Rydal) Salisbury and South Wilts Sports Club, Salisbury misc863939
23 May 2021 Group 7 First RoundTimperley v Cheadle Stockport Road, Timperley misc863943
27 May 2021 Group 2 First RoundElsecar v Barnsley Woolley Miners Crab Field, Elsecar misc863905a
27 May 2021 Group 2 First RoundWoodhouse Grange v York Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc863947a
28 May 2021 Group 15 First RoundEsher v Ashtead New Road, Esher misc863907
30 May 2021 Group 12 First RoundBanbury v Aston Rowant White Post Road, Bodicote misc863884
30 May 2021 Group 10 First RoundBedminster v Cheltenham The Clanage, Bower Ashton misc863899
30 May 2021 Group 16 First RoundBexley v Sevenoaks Vine Manor Way, Bexley misc863891
30 May 2021 Group 13 First RoundCambridge v Frinton-on-Sea Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc863897
30 May 2021 Group 12 First RoundFinchampstead v Ealing Finchampstead Park, Finchampstead misc863908
30 May 2021 Group 8 First RoundKidderminster v Walsall Chester Road North, Kidderminster misc863919
30 May 2021 Group 8 First RoundLeamington v Knowle and Dorridge Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc863921
30 May 2021 Group 10 First RoundNeath v St Fagans The Gnoll, Neath misc863924
30 May 2021 Group 3 First RoundSpondon v Ticknall Locko Road, Spondon misc863940a
31 May 2021 Group 15 First RoundBanstead v Wimbledon Recreation Ground, Banstead misc863886
31 May 2021 Group 8 First RoundBarnards Green v Barnt Green North End Lane, Malvern misc863888
31 May 2021 Group 16 First RoundEast Grinstead v Tunbridge Wells East Grinstead Sports Club Ground, East Grinstead misc863902
31 May 2021 Group 14 First RoundFinchley v North Middlesex Arden Field, Finchley misc863909
31 May 2021 Group 11 First RoundHavant v Weybridge Havant Park, Havant misc863914
31 May 2021 Group 9 First RoundPaignton v Grampound Road Queens Park, Paignton misc863911
06 Jun 2021 Group 1 Second RoundBarnard Castle v Richmondshire Vere Road, Barnard Castle misc863948
06 Jun 2021 Group 8 Second RoundBarnt Green v Leamington Cherry Hill Road, Barnt Green misc863962
06 Jun 2021 Group 10 Second RoundBath v Bashley (Rydal) North Parade, Bath misc863966
06 Jun 2021 Group 16 Second RoundBexley v Sandwich Town Manor Way, Bexley misc863978
06 Jun 2021 Group 4 Second RoundBourne v Cavaliers and Carrington Abbey Lawn, Bourne misc863954
06 Jun 2021 Group 14 Second RoundBrentwood v Brondesbury Old County Ground, Brentwood misc863974
06 Jun 2021 Group 11 Second RoundBurridge v Weybridge Burridge Sports Ground, Burridge misc863968
06 Jun 2021 Group 9 Second RoundCallington v Paignton New Road, Callington misc863964
06 Jun 2021 Group 13 Second RoundCambridge v Swardeston Clare College Sports Ground, Cambridge misc863972
06 Jun 2021 Group 1 Second RoundChester-le-Street v South Northumberland Ropery Lane, Chester-le-Street misc863949
06 Jun 2021 Group 3 Second RoundChesterfield v Sandiacre Town Queen's Park, Chesterfield misc863952
06 Jun 2021 Group 2 Second RoundDunnington v Woodhouse Grange Dunnington Cricket Club Ground, Dunnington misc863950
06 Jun 2021 Group 12 Second RoundEaling v Stanmore Corfton Road, Ealing misc863971
06 Jun 2021 Group 11 Second RoundEast Molesey v Teddington Memorial Cricket Ground, East Molesey misc863969
06 Jun 2021 Group 15 Second RoundEsher v Banstead New Road, Esher misc863977
06 Jun 2021 Group 6 Second RoundFormby v Northern Cricket Path, Formby misc863958
06 Jun 2021 Group 2 Second RoundHanging Heaton v Elsecar Bennett Lane, Hanging Heaton misc863951
06 Jun 2021 Group 9 Second RoundHeathcoat v Bridgwater Knightshayes Court, Bolham misc863965
06 Jun 2021 Group 4 Second RoundKimberley Institute v Rothley Park Private Ground, Kimberley misc863955
06 Jun 2021 Group 5 Second RoundLeyland v Blackpool The John Stanning Memorial Cricket Ground, Leyland misc863957
06 Jun 2021 Group 7 Second RoundNantwich v Neston Whitehouse Lane, Nantwich misc863960
06 Jun 2021 Group 14 Second RoundNorth Middlesex v Potters Bar North Middlesex Cricket Club Ground, Crouch End misc863975
06 Jun 2021 Group 5 Second RoundOrmskirk v Walkden Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc863956
06 Jun 2021 Group 13 Second RoundPeterborough Town v Hadleigh and Thundersley Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc863973
06 Jun 2021 Group 15 Second RoundReigate Priory v Preston Nomads Park Lane, Reigate misc863976
06 Jun 2021 Group 3 Second RoundSpondon v Cuckney Locko Road, Spondon misc863953
06 Jun 2021 Group 10 Second RoundSt Fagans v Bedminster Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc863967
06 Jun 2021 Group 7 Second RoundTimperley v Porthill Park Stockport Road, Timperley misc863961
06 Jun 2021 Group 16 Second RoundTunbridge Wells v Three Bridges The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells misc863979
06 Jun 2021 Group 6 Second RoundWallasey v Prestwich The Kevin McCullagh Oval, Wallasey misc863959
06 Jun 2021 Group 8 Second RoundWalsall v Wolverhampton Gorway, Walsall misc863963
06 Jun 2021 Group 12 Second RoundAston Rowant v Henley The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc863970
27 Jun 2021 Group 12 Third RoundAston Rowant v Ealing The Butts Way, Kingston Blount misc863991
27 Jun 2021 Group 15 Third RoundBanstead v Reigate Priory Recreation Ground, Banstead misc863994
27 Jun 2021 Group 16 Third RoundBexley v Three Bridges Manor Way, Bexley misc863995
27 Jun 2021 Group 5 Third RoundBlackpool v Ormskirk Stanley Park, Blackpool misc863984
27 Jun 2021 Group 14 Third RoundBrentwood v Potters Bar Old County Ground, Brentwood misc863993
27 Jun 2021 Group 4 Third RoundCavaliers and Carrington v Kimberley Institute Carrington Sports Ground, Nottingham misc863983
27 Jun 2021 Group 8 Third RoundLeamington v Wolverhampton Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc863987
27 Jun 2021 Group 7 Third RoundNeston v Timperley Parkgate, Neston misc863986
27 Jun 2021 Group 6 Third RoundNorthern v Wallasey Moor Park, Great Crosby misc863985
27 Jun 2021 Group 13 Third RoundPeterborough Town v Cambridge Bretton Gate, Peterborough misc863992
27 Jun 2021 Group 3 Third RoundSandiacre Town v Cuckney Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc863982
27 Jun 2021 Group 1 Third RoundSouth Northumberland v Barnard Castle Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc863980
27 Jun 2021 Group 10 Third RoundSt Fagans v Bath Croft-y-Genau Road, St Fagans misc863989
27 Jun 2021 Group 11 Third RoundWeybridge v East Molesey The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc863990
27 Jun 2021 Group 2 Third RoundWoodhouse Grange v Hanging Heaton Woodhouse Grange Cricket Club Ground, Sutton upon Derwent misc863981
04 Jul 2021 Group 9 Third RoundCallington v Bridgwater New Road, Callington misc863988a
11 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundCambridge v Brentwood Caldecote Recreation Ground, Caldecote misc865852
11 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundThree Bridges v Reigate Priory Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc865853
18 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundBridgwater v Bath The Parks, Bridgwater misc865854
18 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundLeamington v Neston Arlington Avenue, Leamington Spa misc865855
18 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundSandiacre Town v Cavaliers and Carrington Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc865856
18 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundSouth Northumberland v Woodhouse Grange Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc865857
25 Jul 2021 Fourth RoundOrmskirk v Northern Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc865858
08 Aug 2021 Fourth RoundEaling v Weybridge Corfton Road, Ealing misc865859a
08 Aug 2021 Quarter-FinalOrmskirk v South Northumberland Brook Lane, Ormskirk misc865862
15 Aug 2021 Quarter-FinalSandiacre Town v Leamington Longmoor Lane, Sandiacre misc865863
15 Aug 2021 Quarter-FinalWeybridge v Bath The Cricket Green, Weybridge misc865860
22 Aug 2021 Quarter-FinalThree Bridges v Brentwood Three Bridges Road, Three Bridges misc865861
29 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalBath v Brentwood North Parade, Bath misc865865
29 Aug 2021 Semi-FinalSouth Northumberland v Sandiacre Town Roseworth Terrace, Gosforth misc865864
12 Sep 2021 FinalBath v Sandiacre Town Sir Paul Getty's Ground, Wormsley misc865866

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive