First-Class Bowling Against Each Opponent Norman Marshall

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Australia279226221-2231.0000
Australians3722210954-5821.8000
British Guiana2510131756254-6930.2400
EW Swanton's XI67846211124-4117.5800
Jamaica2135139651246-11727.1220
Marylebone Cricket Club336249011-2390.0000
South Trinidad481320    
Trinidad226286944214-6144.9500