FC Bowling On Each Ground by Daryl Mitchell

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Hagley Oval, Christchurch92137437152-1429.1300
Cobham Oval (New), Whangarei79225435113-4239.5400
Seddon Park, Hamilton55019312113-528.3600
Basin Reserve, Wellington5301928094-5731.1100
Eden Park Outer Oval, Auckland4501823583-5129.3700
Nelson Park, Napier3301217953-5435.8000
University Oval, Dunedin2281012411-37124.0000
Molyneux Park, Alexandra228119055-4418.0010
Merchant Taylors' School Ground, Northwood15066832-4322.6600
Bay Oval, Mount Maunganui14128764-3914.5000
College Ground, Cheltenham11427464-4212.3300
Recreation Ground, Rangiora11373543-108.7500
McLean Park, Napier1083590    
Saxton Oval, Nelson722630    
Bert Sutcliffe Oval, Lincoln6614111-4141.0000
Edgbaston, Birmingham662230    
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth4824111-1341.0000
Colin Maiden Park, Auckland3013011-2730.0000
Rangiri Dambulla International Stadium, Dambulla3002511-2525.0000
Pallekele Cricket Stadium, Pallekele3003011-3030.0000
Wankhede Stadium, Mumbai30390    
Queenstown Events Centre, Queenstown182811-88.0000
Harry Barker Reserve, Gisborne6060