T20 Bowling On Each Ground by Timm van der Gugten

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff4951698324-1721.811015.468.46
Dubai Sports City Stadium, Dubai138016872-1024.000019.717.30
ICC Cricket Academy Ground, Dubai9009163-915.160015.006.06
Sheikh Zayed Stadium, Abu Dhabi8409974-2214.141012.007.07
Chittagong Divisional Stadium, Chittagong8409153-3018.200016.806.50
County Ground, Bristol78012842-1732.000019.509.84
Kennington Oval, Kennington72111564-1419.161012.009.58
Sylhet Stadium, Sylhet6607842-2419.500016.507.09
VRA Ground, Amstelveen6609532-2331.660022.008.63
Raeburn Place, Edinburgh6007611-2176.000060.007.60
Al Amerat Cricket Ground, Al Amerat6009122-3545.500030.009.10
Seddon Park, Hamilton4809722-4748.500024.0012.12
The Village, Malahide, Dublin4703842-169.500011.754.85
Sir Vivian Richards Stadium, North Sound4204955-219.80018.407.00
Myreside, Edinburgh4204633-1315.330014.006.57
Old Deer Park, Richmond4214464-317.33107.006.28
Kensington Oval, Bridgetown3805011-3050.000038.007.89
County Ground, Chelmsford3606121-2830.500018.0010.16
The Rose Bowl, Southampton3616511-1065.000036.0010.83
County Ground, Hove3604811-3548.000036.008.00
County Ground, Taunton3104232-2714.000010.338.12
Sportpark Westvliet, Voorburg3002543-186.25007.505.00
Himachal Pradesh Cricket Association Stadium, Dharamsala3003843-219.50007.507.60
Edgbaston, Birmingham2904933-2716.33009.6610.13
Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam240330     8.25
Goldenacre, Edinburgh2403311-3333.000024.008.25
Arundel Castle Cricket Club Ground, Arundel2403711-3737.000024.009.25
College Ground, Cheltenham2403611-3636.000024.009.00
County Ground, New Road, Worcester2402833-289.33008.007.00
North Sydney Oval, Sydney1801611-1616.000018.005.33
Adelaide Oval, Adelaide180320     10.66
Brunton Memorial Ground, Radlett180310     10.33
ICC Cricket Academy Ground No 2, Dubai120150     7.50
Pukekura Park, New Plymouth120220     11.00