Twenty20 Bowling Against Each Opponent by Timm van der Gugten

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Adelaide Strikers180320     10.66
Afghanistan360530     8.83
Auckland2404722-4723.500012.0011.75
Bangladesh5404673-186.57007.715.11
Barbados180280     9.33
Bermuda4205154-2210.20108.407.28
Birmingham Phoenix Men50220     26.40
Canada3604121-820.500018.006.83
Central Districts360720     12.00
Combined Campuses and Colleges2403011-3030.000024.007.50
Denmark120150     7.50
England1801111-1111.000018.003.66
Essex96015262-3325.330016.009.50
Gloucestershire1981317113-5428.810018.009.60
Hampshire84114211-10142.000084.0010.14
Hong Kong300580     11.60
Ireland89012942-1632.250022.258.69
Jamaica140200     8.57
Kent1801822-189.00009.006.00
Kenya4203643-139.000010.505.14
Middlesex8419194-3110.11109.336.50
Namibia6007142-2217.750015.007.10
Nepal4805622-2328.000024.007.00
New Zealand2403033-3010.00008.007.50
Northamptonshire1801733-175.66006.005.66
Oman3606111-2861.000036.0010.16
Oval Invincibles Men1002911-2929.000010.0017.40
Papua New Guinea4204032-1813.330014.005.71
Scotland144018352-3536.600028.807.62
Singapore180933-93.00006.003.00
Somerset121018483-3623.000015.129.12
South Africa2402811-2828.000024.007.00
South Africans1801611-1616.000018.005.33
Sri Lanka180220     7.33
Surrey110115984-1419.871013.758.67
Sussex1300156115-2114.181111.817.20
United Arab Emirates6005552-1011.000012.005.50
Warwickshire4706633-2722.000015.668.42
Worcestershire2402833-289.33008.007.00
Yorkshire2402222-2211.000012.005.50
Zimbabwe2402211-2222.000024.005.50