CricketArchive

Minor Counties Championship Bowling Against Each Opponent Archie Smith

OpponentBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
Berkshire60222308156-5920.5310
Devon170693569387-2014.9711
Dorset148782492376-3213.2921
Gloucestershire Second XI280812852-3425.6000
Oxfordshire43816194189-4910.7711
Somerset Second XI82241330206-7216.5020
Surrey Second XI13843822-3819.0000

 

 

 

 

This page was created by the CricketArchive Oracles

LATEST SCORES

| Privacy Policy | FAQs | Contact |
Copyright © 2003-2021 CricketArchive