FC Bowling On Each Ground by Richard Elms

GroundBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve5wI10wM
St Lawrence Ground, Canterbury149848849154-4656.6000
Mote Park, Maidstone94835504155-6433.6010
The Nevill Ground, Tunbridge Wells86924441205-6222.0510
Cheriton Road Sports Ground, Folkestone5402226485-7633.0010
Edgbaston, Birmingham414723984-8429.8700
County Ground, Southampton414826242-2565.5000
FP Fenner's Ground, Cambridge4141918852-2137.6000
Lord's Cricket Ground, St John's Wood3341314375-3820.4210
Trent Bridge, Nottingham3281019552-4139.0000
County Ground, Hove2881216111-21161.0000
United Services Ground, Portsmouth2581410142-3125.2500
County Ground, Taunton240716653-6933.2000
County Ground, Derby198511011-62110.0000
Grace Road, Leicester1925940    
Woodbridge Road, Guildford192510633-6135.3300
Dean Park, Bournemouth1928980    
St Helen's, Swansea189410122-3050.5000
County Ground, Bristol14466942-517.2500
County Ground, Northampton1448710    
St George's Road, Harrogate13246911-6969.0000
Hesketh Park, Dartford1142790    
Sophia Gardens, Cardiff10875132-4017.0000
County Ground, New Road, Worcester10845421-1727.0000
The Rectory Field, Blackheath1025370    
The Cloud County Ground, Chelmsford9034111-4141.0000
County Ground, Leyton9053911-1739.0000
College Ground, Cheltenham601360    
Old Trafford, Manchester541320    
Crabble Athletic Ground, Dover181611-66.0000