Twenty20 Bowling in Netherlands for 2012 (Ordered by Average)

Click on column heading to see the averages sorted by that column

NameBallsMdnsRunsWktsBBAve4wI5wISRateEcon
Ziaur Rahman (Bang)6090     9.00
KJ Coetzer (Sco)6090     9.00
TLW Cooper (Neth)180220     7.33
Nazmul Hossain (Bang)120230     11.50
Abul Hasan (Bang)180320     10.66
PM Seelaar (Neth)180330     11.00
PW Borren (Neth)300350     7.00
T van der Gugten (Neth)3002543-186.25007.505.00
JH Davey (Sco)2402333-237.66008.005.75
RM Haq (Sco)2402733-279.00008.006.75
Mashrafe Mortaza (Bang)4814442-2211.000012.005.50
Shafiul Islam (Bang)2402622-2613.000012.006.50
GD Drummond (Sco)1801511-1515.000018.005.00
Abdur Razzak (Bang)7218652-2317.200014.407.16
Shakib Al Hasan (Bang)7208852-2317.600014.407.33
TGJ Gruijters (Neth)2401811-518.000024.004.50
MR Swart (Neth)4213822-1819.000021.005.42
Mudassar Bukhari (Neth)2403922-1319.500012.009.75
Mahmudullah (Bang)6006131-1720.330020.006.10
PL Mommsen (Sco)1802311-2323.000018.007.66
G Goudie (Sco)1802911-2929.000018.009.66
MAA Jamil (Neth)4205921-2729.500021.008.42
Elias Sunny (Bang)4805611-2856.000048.007.00